Updated March 31, 2020

Most recent Tournaments, pgn file games
Amsterdam NED 12th Batavia GM 2020 43
Bad Ragaz SUI Accentus Young Masters 50
Bad Woerishofen GER 36th ChessOrg Open 156
Baku AZE ch-AZE w 2020 45
Ballarat AUS 54th Begonia Open 2020 28
Barcelona ESP TCh-CAT Gp1 2020 279
Barcelona ESP TCh-CAT Gp2 2020 280
Belgium BEL TCh-BEL 2019-20 424
Belgrade SRB 52nd Belgrade WGM 2020 45
Belgrade SRB RADNICKICHESS GM 2020 45
Bicaz ROU Bicaz City Cup 2020 140
Budapest HUN FSGM March 2020 45
Budapest HUN FSIM March 2020 45
Budapest HUN Shirov-Kozak Match 2020 4
Buenos Aires ARG 95th ch-ARG Semi-Final 239
Buenos Aires ARG Jorge Luis Borges Mem 44
Cappelle la Grande FRA 2nd Cappelle Rapid 2020 107
Cappelle la Grande FRA 36th Cappelle Open 2020 95
Catanduva BRA Brazil Catanduva Op 2020 186
Caxambu BRA Brazil Caxambu Open 2020 194
chess.com INT PNWCC Online Blitz JP II 659
chess.com INT PRO League KO Stage 2020 144
chess.com INT PRO League KO Stage TB 2020 6
chess24.com INT Chess24 Banter Blitz Cup 1581
Czech Republic CZE TCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod 763
Czech Republic CZE TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad 759
Daventry ENG 4NCL Div 1a 2019-20 256
Daventry ENG 4NCL Div 1b 2019-20 256
Daventry ENG 4NCL Div 2a 2019-20 192
Daventry ENG 4NCL Div 2b 2019-20 191
Freetown SLE Zonal 4.2 Ch. 2020 39
Hamburg GER 4th New Chess Brains GM 5
Hammamet TUN Arab Cities 2020 35
Hungary HUN TCh-HUN 2019-20 423
Kouty nad Desnou CZE ch-CZE Junior 2020 61
Lausanne SUI Lausanne WGP 2020 66
Leiden NED 80th Noteboom 4 Player Gp 12
Leiden NED 80th Noteboom Open 24
Liberec CZE 20th Liberec Open 2020 124
Lithuania LTU TCh-LTU 2020 19
London ENG 138th Varsity Match 2020 8
Madras IND 4th Shaastra Rapid 2020 18
Mendoza ARG ITT Mendoza IM 2020 45
Mexico City MEX 1st ITT FENAMAC GpA 2020 45
Mexico City MEX 2nd ITT FENAMAC GpA 2020 44
Mexico City MEX 2nd ITT FENAMAC GpB 2020 45
Minsk BLR Bronstein Memorial 2020 100
Minsk BLR ch-BLR Junior 2020 45
Minsk BLR ch-BLR u20 Women 2020 12
Montevideo URU ch-URU Semi-Final 2020 178
Montreal CAN Montreal Winter IM 2020 45
Moscow RUS 10th Blondes vs Brunettes 60
Moscow RUS 6th Nutcracker Classical 16
Moscow RUS 6th Nutcracker Rapid 32
Moscow RUS Aeroflot Open B 2020 312
Murmansk RUS 4th ChessMates Murmansk 150
Netherlands NED Dutch League 2019-20 217
New York USA Marshall GM Norm 2020 45
New York USA Marshall IM Norm 2020 45
Norway NOR TCh-NOR Elite 2019-20 269
Norway NOR TCh-NOR Ostland Div 1 1
Novi Banovci SRB ch-SRB Semi-Final 2020 186
Novi Banovci SRB ch-SRB SF Women 2020 54
Oakville CAN Elevate My Chess Feb IM 45
Port Elizabeth RSA Boardwalk Pearson IM 2020 30
Prague CZE World Senior Teams +50 710
Prague CZE World Senior Teams +65 625
Riga LAT III Pullman Riga Old Town 54
Rijeka CRO 20th Mediterranean Flower 45
Rochefort FRA 19th Rochefort Open 2020 45
Santiago CHI ch-CHI Women 2020 45
Slovakia SVK TCh-SVK 2019-20 382
Sofia BUL 69th ch-BUL w 2020 36
Sofia BUL 84th ch-BUL 2020 72
Szklarska Poreba POL ch-POL U16 2020 198
Szklarska Poreba POL ch-POL U18 2020 160
Tashkent UZB ch-UZB 2020 20
Tashkent UZB ch-UZB Women 2020 25
tcec-chess.com INT TCEC 20 Premier 2020 108
Thessaloniki GRE 6th Vardaris Open 2020 140
Utrecht NED Utrecht Masters 2020 10
Wachtebeke BEL WWRR B 2020 39
Wachtebeke BEL WWRR IM 2020 45
Warsaw POL 224th YMCA Winter A 2020 61
Warsaw POL 225th YMCA Winter B 2020 67
Yekaterinburg RUS FIDE Candidates 2020 28