Tournament, pgn file games
Absam AUT TCh-AUT 2 West 2011-12 35
Abu Dhabi UAE ch-UAE 106
Aghios Kirykos GRE 34th Aegean Open 101
Aix-les-Bains FRA 12th ch-EUR 1300
Ajaccio FRA Corsica Masters KO 2011 2
Albena BUL 19th Albena Open 415
Albena BUL ch-Euro Youth b14 213
Albena BUL ch-Euro Youth b16 240
Albena BUL ch-Euro Youth b18 187
Albena BUL ch-Euro Youth g16 199
Albena BUL ch-Euro Youth g18 224
Albena BUL TCh-BUL GpA Men 167
Alghero ITA 1st Alghero Open 91
Alimini ITA 1st Alimini Village Open 126
Alushta UKR ch-UKR semi-final 649
Alushta UKR TCh-UKR Clubs 2011 270
Amadora POR ch-POR Final 45
Amantea ITA 9th Amantea Open 157
Amay BEL TCh-BEL 2010-11 24
Ambalangoda SRI Dhamso Open 157
Amsterdam NED 3rd Batavia-Grolsch 45
Amsterdam NED Max Euwe Mem Gp1 14
Amsterdam NED Max Euwe Mem Gp2 12
Amsterdam NED SPA Open A 367
Anaklia GEO 68th ch-GEO w 79
Anderlecht BEL TCh-BEL 2011-12 8
Andrijevica MNE TCh-MNE 2nd League 168
Ankara TUR Angora Int 2011 50
Ankara TUR TUR-IRI Friendship Match 32
Ans BEL TCh-BEL 2010-11 16
Antalya TUR ch-Antalya 2011 144
Antalya TUR World Amateur Chess Championship 286
Antwerp BEL ch-BEL Open 180
Antwerp BEL ch-BEL 45
Antwerp BEL InventiChess GM 45
Antwerpen BEL TCh-BEL 2010-11 16
Anzere SUI 1st Alpine Ski Open 56
Apatity RUS Final Russian Rapid GP 37
Arad ROU Arad Open A 180
Araruama BRA Zonal 2.4 241
Arco ITA 33rd Arco Open 682
Arenal d'en Castell ESP 75th ch-ESP 10
Arenal d'en Castell ESP 76th ch-ESP 80
Arinsal AND Andorra Open 40
Arinsal AND XXIX Andorra Open 140
Arlington USA Continental Class Ch. 139
Armavir RUS ch-Southern FR Men 287
Aschach AUT 19th Donau Open 103
Aschach AUT 20th Aschacher Donau 104
Ascona SUI Ascona Gp A 38
Ascona SUI Ascona Gp B 30
Ascona SUI Ascona Open 26
Ascot ENG e2e4 Sunningdale Open 200
Astana KAZ ch-KAZ 2011 91
Asuncion PAR Copa Diesa ITT 45
Asuncion PAR zt 2.5 Playoff 2
Asuncion PAR zt 2.5 155
Asuncion URU Faustino Paniagua Memorial 30
Asuncion URU ITT La Pergola Jardin 45
Athens GRE 14th Iraklio's Open 54
Athens GRE 34th ch-GRE w 45
Auckland NZL 118th ch-NZL 2011 143
Aue GER Schachbundesliga 2010-11 64
Aurangabad IND 49th ch-IND NatA 311
Aurangabad IND 49th National Challengers ch-IND 324
Aviles ESP Dinos-Guajes 20
Avoine FRA 26th Avoine Open 19
Bad Godesberg GER 15th Godesburg Open 343
Bad Wiessee GER 15th OIBM 525
Badalona ESP 37th Badalona Open A 60
Baden Baden GER DPMM Final 16
Baden Baden GER Schachbundesliga 2011-12 32
Baden-Baden GER Schachbundesliga 2010-11 32
Bahia Feliz ESP I Bahia Feliz GM 44
Baia Sprie ROU 3rd Limpedea Cup 55
Baile Felix ROU XXVI Felix Cup 105
Baku AZE Baku Open A 116
Baku AZE ch-AZE U20 Boys 28
Baku AZE ch-AZE 66
Balaguer ESP 16th Balaguer Open 591
Bandar Seri Begawan BRU Brunei IM1 2011 45
Bandar Seri Begawan BRU Brunei IM2 2011 45
Bandar Seri Begawan BRU ch-BRU 63
Banfield ARG 3rd Julio Bolbochan Mem 45
Bankya BUL 60th ch-BUL w Final 66
Bankya BUL 75th ch-BUL 91
Banska Stiavnica SVK Open ch-SVK A 263
Banska Stiavnica SVK Stiavnica Blindfold Living Chess 1
Barbera del Valles ESP 34th Barbera del Valles 4
Barbera del Valles ESP XXXIV Open 320
Barcelona ESP 13th Sant Marti Open 180
Barcelona ESP 13th Sants Open 160
Barcelona ESP III Tancat IM 48
Barcelona ESP Magistral Casino Barcelona 36
Barcelona ESP TCh-CAT Div Hon 478
Barcelona ESP XXV Catalunya Open 89
Bardejov CZE TCh-SVK Extraliga 2010-11 16
Bargteheide GER Haspa-Schachpokal 2011 GpA 70
Barnaul RUS ch-Siberia Men 285
Barnaul RUS ch-Siberia Women 72
Basel SUI Hilton Open 2012 38
Basel SUI Hilton Open 91
Bastia FRA Championnat de Corse 28
Bastia FRA Corsica Masters 2011 129
Bastia FRA Corsica Masters KO 2011 41
Bedford USA Bedford Rating GpA 45
Bedford USA Bedford Rating GpB 45
Beijing CHN Sportaccord WMG Blindfold w 49
Beijing CHN Sportaccord WMG Blindfold 55
Beijing CHN Sportaccord WMG Blitz Women 60
Beijing CHN Sportaccord WMG Blitz 61
Beijing CHN Sportaccord WMG Rapid w 112
Beijing CHN Sportaccord WMG Rapid 112
Beirut LIB 37th ch-LIB 64
Beirut LIB 4th Beirut Open 249
Belgium BEL TCh-BEL 2010-11 176
Belgium BEL TCh-BEL 2011-12 199
Belgrade SRB 43rd WGM 45
Belgrade SRB 43th WGM 9
Belgrade SRB Belgrade Individual 2011 187
Belgrade SRB Belgrade Premier League 2011 396
Belgrade SRB ch-SRB w 2011 66
Benasque ESP 31st Benasque Open 100
Bergamo ITA 10th Bergamo Open 66
Berkeley USA Berkeley Int Open 265
Berlin GER 10th Lichtenberger Sommer 986
Berlin GER Lichtenrader Autumn 181
Berlin GER Schachbundesliga 2010-11 7
Berlin GER Schachbundesliga 2011-12 32
Beverly Hills USA 23rd ch-Southern California 28
Bhubaneswar IND 37th ch-IND w 24
Bhubaneswar IND 3rd Orissa Open 272
Biel SUI Biel ACCENTUS GM 30
Biel SUI Biel MTO Open 219
Biella ITA 2nd Biella Open A 80
Bilbao ESP 4th Final Master Playoff 2
Blackpool ENG Barcelo Lancashire Open 40
Bogota COL 2nd JAHV McGregor Open 1097
Bol CRO 2nd Zlatni Rat Open 170
Bonn GER 82nd ch-GER 153
Bonn GER ch-GER w 72
Borisoglebsk RUS Bocharov Memorial 166
Borne NED ECT Open A 193
Boxtel NED ch-NED Women 30
Boxtel NED ch-NED 45
Braila ROU Maria Albulet Mem 45
Brasov ROU TCh-ROU Superliga 2011 270
Brasov ROU TCh-ROU Superliga w 2011 135
Brasschaat BEL Brasschaat Masters 39
Brasschaat BEL Brasschaat Open 70
Bratislava SVK ChessFriends Simul 8
Bratto della Presolana ITA 31st Bratto Festival Open 144
Bremen GER Schachbundesliga 2010-11 32
Bremen GER Schachbundesliga 2011-12 32
Bridgetown BAR Heroes Day Masters 45
Brighton ENG e2e4.org.uk Brighton Challengers C 39
Brighton ENG e2e4.org.uk Brighton Challengers D 45
Brighton ENG e2e4.org.uk Brighton Masters A 45
Brighton ENG e2e4.org.uk Brighton Masters B 45
Brno CZE 2nd Brno Open 257
Brno CZE Trade Fair Open A 315
Bucharest ROU 1st Gaudeamus Cup 163
Bucharest ROU 3rd Gaudeamus Cup 120
Bucharest ROU II Controceni Women 30
Bucharest ROU II Cotroceni Women 45
Bucharest ROU XXVIII Victor Ciocaltea Mem 66
Budapest HUN 27th Budapest Spring Festival 179
Budapest HUN 2nd Borloy Mem FSGM 45
Budapest HUN FSFM September 55
Budapest HUN FSFMA April 66
Budapest HUN FSFMA December 2011 63
Budapest HUN FSFMA Double Oct 27
Budapest HUN FSFMA February 60
Budapest HUN FSFMA July 66
Budapest HUN FSFMA June 76
Budapest HUN FSFMA March 113
Budapest HUN FSFMA May 67
Budapest HUN FSFMA November 65
Budapest HUN FSFMA Oct 45
Budapest HUN FSFMA1 August 45
Budapest HUN FSFMA2 August 45
Budapest HUN FSFMB April 55
Budapest HUN FSFMB August 30
Budapest HUN FSFMB December 2011 65
Budapest HUN FSFMB February 65
Budapest HUN FSFMB July 30
Budapest HUN FSFMB June 76
Budapest HUN FSFMB March 47
Budapest HUN FSFMB May 30
Budapest HUN FSFMB November 30
Budapest HUN FSFMB Oct 27
Budapest HUN FSFMC August 30
Budapest HUN FSFMC February 30
Budapest HUN FSFMC July 30
Budapest HUN FSFMC March 53
Budapest HUN FSFMC November 66
Budapest HUN FSGM April 44
Budapest HUN FSGM August 46
Budapest HUN FSGM December 2011 45
Budapest HUN FSGM February 30
Budapest HUN FSGM June 56
Budapest HUN FSGM March 91
Budapest HUN FSGM May 42
Budapest HUN FSGM November 52
Budapest HUN FSGM Oct 45
Budapest HUN FSGM September 45
Budapest HUN FSIM April 65
Budapest HUN FSIM December 2011 54
Budapest HUN FSIM February 66
Budapest HUN FSIM July 30
Budapest HUN FSIM June 78
Budapest HUN FSIM March 90
Budapest HUN FSIM May 68
Budapest HUN FSIM November 78
Budapest HUN FSIM September 56
Budapest HUN FSIMA August 47
Budapest HUN FSIMA Oct 45
Budapest HUN FSIMB August 30
Budapest HUN FSIMB Oct 32
Budapest HUN II Sinus IM 44
Budapest HUN TCh-HUN 2010-11 348
Budapest HUN TCh-HUN 2011-12 108
Buenos Aires ARG 1st Marcel Duchamp 61
Buenos Aires ARG 3rd Marcel Duchamp GM 2011 30
Buenos Aires ARG Bent Larsen ITT 45
Bugibba MLT Malta Open 80
Bunratty IRL Bunratty Masters 99
Bussum NED 28th BSG Pinkstertoernooi 107
Bussum NED KNSB-Beker Dutch Club Cup 3rd-4th 4
Bussum NED KNSB-Beker Dutch Club Cup 12
Caen FRA 86th ch-FRA 66
Caen FRA ch-FRA Accession 195
Caen FRA ch-FRA National B 66
Caen FRA ch-FRA w 2011 30
Cagliari ITA 1st Torre delle Stelle Open A 10
Cairo EGY Egyptian Open 2011 88
Caldas Novas BRA WYCC U14 Girls 78
Caldas Novas BRA WYCC U14 Open 107
Caldas Novas BRA WYCC U16 Girls 50
Caldas Novas BRA WYCC U16 Open 70
Caldas Novas BRA WYCC U18 Girls 47
Caldas Novas BRA WYCC U18 Open 82
Caleta ENG Gibraltar Masters 1106
Calgary CAN 4th Calgary Classic Int 45
Calvi FRA 8th Balagne Open 85
Cammeray AUS Australian Open 459
Campinas BRA 78th ch-BRA 66
Campinas BRA I Antonio Rocha Mem 91
Canberra AUS Doeberl Cup Premier 145
Cannes FRA Legends Match Blitz 4
Cannes FRA Legends Match Rapid 2
Cannes FRA Legends Match 2
Cannes FRA Pierre & Vacances Open 14
Cape Town RSA 45th ch-RSA 2011 66
Cappelle la Grande FRA 27th Open 726
Cardiff WLS 57th ch-WLS 76
Cento ITA 1st Open 386
Cesenatico ITA 15th Cesenatico Open 108
Chalons en Champagne FRA Trophee Roza Lallemand 67
Chania GRE 61st ch-GRE 2011 49
Chaongqing CHN Chinese League 50
Charleroi BEL Pays de Charleroi Open 358
Charleroi BEL TCh-BEL 2010-11 24
Chengdu CHN Chinese League 75
Chennai IND 29th World Junior Girls 442
Chennai IND 38th ch-IND w 2011 158
Chennai IND 38th ch-IND w Challengers 274
Chennai IND 3rd Chennai Open 434
Chennai IND 50th World Juniors 795
Clichy FRA Kasparov in Clichy Qualifier 3
Clichy FRA Kasparov in Clichy 2
Collado Villalba ESP XXVIII Collado Villalba Open 281
Colonie USA 133rd ch-New York State 24
Condino ITA 11th Condino Open 127
Condom FRA 10th Condom GM 30
Condom FRA 10th Condom Open A 89
Coulsdon ENG 4th Jessie Gilbert Open 83
Coulsdon ENG CCF Easter IM Norm 45
Courmayeur ITA 11th European Senior 447
Cracow POL XXI Cracow Open 353
Creon FRA 16th Creon Open 140
Crossville USA ch-USA Cadet 28
Curacao AHO 11th Curacao Open 113
Curitiba BRA III Curitiba ITT 34
Czech Rep CZE TCh-CZE 2010-11 287
Czech Rep CZE TCh-CZE Liga 1 Zapad 237
Czech Rep CZE TCh-CZE Liga1 Vychod 192
Czech Republic CZE TCh-CZE Extraliga 2011-12 128
Da Lat VIE ch-VIE Men Medals 3
Da Lat VIE ch-VIE Men Places 25
Da Lat VIE ch-VIE Men 159
Da Lat VIE ch-VIE Women Medals 8
Da Lat VIE ch-VIE Women Places 16
Da Lat VIE ch-VIE Women 98
Danzhou CHN 2nd Danzhou GM 10
Danzhou CHN 2nd GM 35
Daventry ENG 4NCL 2010-11 112
Davis USA 9th OK-TX Match 42
Davos SUI 9th Davos Open 52
Decs HUN TCh-HUN 2010-11 60
Decs HUN TCh-HUN 2011-12 24
Deizisau GER 15th Neckar Open 71
Deizisau GER 6th Deizisau Herbstopen 56
Delmenhorst GER Schachbundesliga 2010-11 32
Denham ENG e2e4 Uxbridge Open 135
Denmark DEN 49th TCh-DEN XtraCon 2010-11 208
Denmark DEN 50th TCh-DEN XtraCon 2011-12 120
Dieppe FRA 7th Dieppe Open A 28
Dieren NED Open NK 279
Djakovo CRO Djakovacki vezovi Open A 45
Doha QAT 6th Women GP 66
Doha QAT Arab Games Blitz Men 74
Doha QAT Arab Games Blitz Women 47
Doha QAT Arab Games Classical 2011 199
Doha QAT Arab Games Classical Women 2011 107
Doha QAT Arab Games Rapid Men 143
Doha QAT Arab Games Rapid Women 98
Donetsk UKR 1st Donetsk Masters 84
Donetsk UKR IV Amitan Mem GM 45
Donetsk UKR IV Amitan Mem IM 45
Donostia ESP 34th Open 345
Donostia ESP I Goi Mailako Centre GM 30
Donostia ESP XXI Gros Open 72
Dortmund GER 39th GM 30
Dortmund GER Helmut-Kohls-Turnier 2011 45
Dortmund GER Schachbundesliga 2011-12 32
Dortmund GER Sparkassen Open A 437
Dresden GER 1st WCGD 119
Dresden GER 20th ZDMI Open A 60
Dresden GER 20th ZMDI Open A 270
Dresden GER ZMDI GER-UKR Rapid 20
Dresden GER ZMDI GER-UKR 20
Dubai UAE 13th Dubai Open 888
Dubai UAE Arab Elite Championship 2011 62
Dublin IRL City of Dublin IM 45
Dublin IRL e2e4 ch-IRL 115
Dublin IRL Topalov Clock Simul 4
Dunajska Streda CZE TCh-SVK Extraliga 2010-11 16
Eastleigh ENG Hampshire Open 42
Edinburgh SCO 118th ch-SCO 157
Edmonton CAN 6th Edmonton International 45
Eforie Nord ROU 3rd Eforie Open 96
Egilsstadir ISL ch-ISL 45
Ekurhuleni RSA ch-Commonwealth RSA-Open 1403
El-Mahalla El-Kubra EGY 13th Mahalla Open 46
Elgoibar ESP XXI Elgoibar Magistral 45
Emsdetten GER Schachbundesliga 2010-11 32
Eppingen GER Schachbundesliga 2010-11 32
Eretria GRE 39th TCh-GRE 1101
Esfahan IRI 1st Armen Norouz Cup 206
Esfahan IRI 3rd Zenderood Open 86
Espoo FIN TCh-FIN 2010-11 40
Espoo FIN TCh-FIN SM-Liiga 2011-12 16
Essen GER Schachbundesliga 2010-11 32
Essen GER Schachbundesliga 2011-12 32
Eupen BEL TCh-BEL 2010-11 40
Eupen BEL TCh-BEL 2011-12 8
Fagernes NOR Norsk Open A 351
Fano ITA Italian Rapid g30 12
Feffernitz AUT 20th Kaerntner Chess Summer 176
Figueres ESP 12th Miquel Mas Open 533
Finland FIN TCh-FIN SM-Liiga 2011-12 8
Fontaine-l'Eveque BEL TCh-BEL 2010-11 16
Forchheim GER 10th Forchheim Open 394
Forni di Sopra ITA 1st Forni Open 231
Fort Lauderdale USA 4th Summer Solstice Open 11
Fourmies FRA 35th Open 157
Frydek Mistek CZE Cez Cup GM 2011 45
Frydek Mistek CZE Chance Cup Open 2011 89
Frydek Mistek CZE Duflex Cup IM 2011 45
Frydek Mistek CZE Technomont IM 2011 45
Gaborone BOT ch-BOT 45
Gauteng RSA ch-Commonwealth RSA-Open 10
Gdansk POL XIII Gdansk Open 270
Geneva SUI 28th Geneva Open A 35
Gent BEL TCh-BEL 2011-12 16
Geraadsbergen BEL 27th Geraadsbergen Open 184
Gerlingen GER Stuttgart International Open 69
Germany GER Frauenbundesliga 1st Div 2010-11 360
Germany GER Frauenbundesliga 2011-12 150
Ghent BEL 34th Taminco Open 200
Ghent BEL ch-Flanders 2011 70
Ghent BEL TCh-BEL 2010-11 40
Gijon ESP TCh-ESP Selecciones Autonomicas 216
Girona ESP 2nd Girona Open 128
Gleisdorf AUT 35th ch-Gleisdorf 49
Gold Coast AUS ch-Queensland 62
Golden Sands BUL 5th Varna Open 325
Gora Swietej Anny POL IV Open A 306
Gorzow POL Gala Rapid Match 2
Gorzow POL VII Lubuska Open 33
Gothenburg SWE SS Manhem GM 45
Graz AUT 18th Graz Open 271
Graz AUT TCh-AUT 2 Mitte 2011-12 36
Graz AUT TCh-AUT 2010-11 144
Griesheim GER Schachbundesliga 2010-11 32
Groningen NED 48th Groningen Open A 239
Groningen NED Cafe Atlantis Masters 45
Guben GER XIV New Year Open 23
Guelph CAN ch-CAN Rapid Playoff 2
Guelph CAN ch-CAN 124
Guernsey GCI 37th Guernsey Open 211
Haarlem NED BDO Challengers 45
Haarlem NED BDO Premier 45
Haarlem NED NK Jeugd A 107
Haarlem NED Nova College Chess Tournament 24
Hamburg GER HSK GM 43
Hamburg GER Schachbundesliga 2010-11 32
Hamburg GER Schachbundesliga 2011-12 32
Hamburg GER St Pauli Open 506
Hangzhou CHN 1st Hangzhou WGM 45
Hastings BAR Umada Cup 2011 45
Hastings ENG Hastings Masters 2010-11 143
Hastings ENG Hastings Masters 2011-12 291
Hauset BEL TCh-BEL 2010-11 61
Havana CUB 46th Capablanca Memorial Elite 31
Havana CUB 46th Capablanca Memorial Open A 538
Havana CUB 46th Capablanca Memorial Open B 352
Havana CUB 46th Capablanca Memorial Premier 45
Hefei CHN 1st ch-CHN Rap w Prelim 24
Hefei CHN 1st ch-CHN Rapid KO 13
Hefei CHN 1st ch-CHN Rapid Men Prelim 152
Hefei CHN 1st ch-CHN Rapid Prelim 36
Hefei CHN 1st ch-CHN Rapid w Prelim 81
Hefei CHN 1st ch-CHN w Rapid KO 8
Helsingor DEN Politiken Cup 1557
Helsinki FIN TCh-FIN 2010-11 128
Helsinki FIN TCh-FIN SM-Liiga 2011-12 56
Heraklion GER 7th Gazi-Heraklion Open 136
Heraklion GRE 7th Gazi-Heraklion Open 12
Heviz HUN TCh-HUN 2011-12 12
Heviz HUN XXIX Balaton Open A 87
Hilversum NED HSG Open 36
Hinckley Island ENG 4NCL 2010-11 143
Hinkley Island ENG 4NCL 2010-11 192
Ho Chi Minh City VIE 1st HDBank Cup 288
Hockenheim GER Schachbundesliga 2011-12 32
Hohenems AUT TCh-AUT 2 West 2011-12 142
Hoogeveen NED 15th Unive Crown 12
Hoogeveen NED 15th Unive Open 374
Hradec Kralove CZE Sten Open 133
Hustopece CZE Mayor's Cup of Good Wine 24
Iasi ROU TCh-Euro Open Girls 56
Iasi ROU TCh-Euro Open U18 168
ICC INT 1st ICC Open Final 27
ICC INT US Chess League 2011 Playoff 28
ICC INT US Chess League 2011 319
Istanbul TUR 10th Istanbul Open A 145
Ivanovo RUS 61st ch-RUS w 1st League 396
Izhevsk RUS III Corporation Cup A 373
Izmir TUR 10th Izmir Open 276
Izmir TUR 3rd Kahraman Olgac Memorial 49
Jakarta INA 17th Asian Cities 432
Jakarta INA Indonesia Open 302
Jakarta INA Telin International Open 458
Jermuk ARM 4th Karen Asrian Memorial 180
Jiangsu Wuxi CHN 1st CHN-w Masters 45
Joensuu FIN TCh-FIN 2010-11 39
Joensuu FIN TCh-FIN SM-Liiga 2011-12 48
Jyvaskyla FIN 21st Heart of Finland 153
Kajaran ARM 72nd ch-ARM 1st League 91
Karlovy Vary CZE Karlovy Vary Open 247
Karpacz POL 4th Karkonosze Open A 51
Karvina CZE Karvina Open 460
Katowice POL TCh-POL Ekstraliga 90
Kaunas LTU 22nd ch-NATO 304
Kavala GRE 20th Kavala Open 216
Kazan RUS WCh Candidates 103
Kazincbarcika HUN TCh-HUN 2010-11 72
Kecskemet HUN Caissa GM Aug 2011 46
Kecskemet HUN Caissa GM March 2011 45
Kecskemet HUN Caissa GM Sept 2011 45
Kecskemet HUN Caissa IM April 2011 45
Kecskemet HUN Caissa IM November 2011 30
Kecskemet HUN Caissa IM Sept 2011 30
Kecskemet HUN TCh-HUN 2011-12 24
Kemer-Antalya TUR ch-TUR 1243
Kezmarok CZE TCh-SVK Extraliga 2010-11 16
Khanty-Mansiysk RUS FIDE World Cup 2011 398
Khanty-Mansiysk RUS VII Ugra Governor's Cup 651
Kharkiv UKR Femida Cup Men 45
Kharkiv UKR Femida Cup Women 45
Kharkov UKR Rector Cup 2011 45
Kiev UKR 80th ch-UKR 2011 66
Kiev UKR Kiev Spring 2011 307
Kirishi RUS 9th Somov Mem 84
Klatovy CZE 19th Klatovy Open 50
Kocaeli TUR World Youth U16 Ol 520
Kochi IND 31st TCh-IND 2011 126
Kochi IND 9th TCh-IND w 2011 41
Kolobrzeg POL 12th Kolobrzeg Open 63
Komarom HUN TCh-HUN 2011-12 12
Konya TUR TCh-TUR 2011 907
Konya TUR TCh-TUR 2nd League 2011 360
Koror PLW 3rd Palau Invitational 45
Kosice CZE TCh-SVK Extraliga 2010-11 16
Kosice SVK Ladislava Kotana Mem 90
Kragujevac SRB ch-SRB 90
Krakow POL 1st Crakow Closed GM 45
Krakow POL 7th WSCC U17 Open 82
Krakow POL Cracovia Comarch Cup 35
Krakow POL Cracovia Open A 290
Krakow POL MMK Krakow IM 45
Kraljevo SRB TCh-Central Serbia 2011 396
Krapina CRO Krapina Open 140
Kremenchug UKR Grokhotova Memorial 55
Kuala Lumpur MAS DYTM Nazrin Shah Inv 45
Kuala Lumpur MAS Malaysian Open 420
Kyiv UKR 9th V Nabokov GM 45
Kyiv UKR 9th V Nabokov IM 45
La Fere FRA 10th La Fere Open 402
Lakitelek HUN Sakkozo Magyarok World Meeting 356
Las Palmas ESP 4th Pedro Montalvo Mem 225
Las Vegas USA North American Open 89
Lasko SLO TCh-SLO 72
Latschach AUT 27th Faaker See Open 184
Lausanne SUI TCh-SUI 2011 80
Lazy POL 7th Lazy Open 48
Le Touquet FRA 26th Le Touquet Open 248
Leeds ENG 25th British Rapidplay 55
Leeuwarden NED Haije Kramer Vierkamp 12
Legnica POL XXVII Silesian Cup 45
Leiden NED 5th LCT Open A 163
Leiden NED 5th LCT Rapid Match 2
Leiden NED Noteboom Memorial GpA 42
Leinzell GER 23rd Staufer-Open 257
Lenk SUI Lenk Open 111
Leon ESP 24th Leon Masters 6
Leon ESP I Champions League 6
Leon ESP Open Mundial de Leon Equipos 36
Leros GRE 3rd Artemis Cup 90
Leukerbad SUI 111th ch-SUI 181
Leuven BEL 23rd Leuven Open 70
Leuven BEL Your Next Move Blitz 8
Liberec CZE 12th Liberec Open 363
Liberec CZE Metalmex Open 211
Liege BEL TCh-BEL 2010-11 32
Lieme GER 8th Lippe Cup 102
Lienz AUT 16th Lienz-Open 2011 163
Lille FRA 2nd Lille Open 84
Linz AUT ch-AUT 278
Lisbon POR ch-POR w 2011-12 42
Litomysl CZE Czech Chess Christmas 2010-11 20
Litomysl CZE Czech Chess Christmas 2011 136
Liverpool ENG 20th ICSC TCh-EUR Club 140
Livigno ITA 2nd Livigno Open A 257
Ljubljana SLO 19th Vidmar Mem 45
Ljubljana SLO ch-SLO w 2011 63
Ljubljana SLO TCh-SLO 72
Loncin BEL TCh-BEL 2010-11 8
London ENG 129th Varsity Match 8
London ENG 2nd Big Slick GM 45
London ENG 2nd Big Slick IM 45
London ENG 3rd London Chess Classic 36
London ENG e2e4 Gatwick Open 148
London ENG London Classic FIDE Open 971
London ENG London Classic Women's Invitational 45
London ENG London League 2010-11 13
London ENG RAC Centenary Simul 16
Longeville-les-Metz FRA 29th Metz Open A 172
Los Angeles USA 11th Metropolitan Invitational 38
Los Angeles USA 12th Metropolitan Inv 45
Los Angeles USA 13th Metropolitan GM 45
Los Angeles USA 14th Metropolitan IM 45
Los Angeles USA 1st Metropolitan International 359
Los Angeles USA 2nd Metro Qualifier 15
Los Angeles USA 3rd Metro Chess FIDE Invitational 45
Los Angeles USA 3rd Metropolitan Qualifier 25
Los Angeles USA 4th Metro Qualifier 16
Los Angeles USA 4th Metropolitan Invitational 45
Los Angeles USA 51st Pacific Southwest Open 24
Los Angeles USA 5th Metropolitan Qualifier 26
Los Angeles USA 6th Metropolitan Invitational 45
Los Angeles USA 7th Metropolitan IM 45
Los Angeles USA 9th Metropolitan Invitational 45
Los Angeles USA Jimmy Quon Memorial 45
Los Angeles USA Landon Brownell Memorial 45
Los Angeles USA SCCF Candidates 27
Los Angeles USA Sean Reader Memorial 45
Luanda ANG CUCA Open 49
Luanda ANG CUCA Women 19
Lubbock USA 5th SPICE Cup GpA 30
Lubbock USA 5th SPICE Cup GpB 45
Lubbock USA 5th SPICE Cup GpC 45
Lubbock USA SPICE Spring Invitational 45
Lublin POL 3rd Lublin GM 28
Lubny UKR ch-Poltava 66
Luebeck GER Luebeck GM 45
Lugano SUI V New Open Lugano 108
Lund SWE Schackstudion GM 45
Lviv UKR 1st Evgen Zaveriukha Mem 195
Lviv UKR 2nd ch-Region Officer House Open 149
Lviv UKR 50 years of Lviv Youth Chess School 9
Lviv UKR 6th Volodymyr Bilinsky Memorial 175
Lviv UKR 8th Vasylyshyn Mem GM 45
Lviv UKR 8th Vasylyshyn Mem IM 45
Lviv UKR April Meets 30
Lviv UKR Goodbye Spring 64
Lviv UKR LCK Winter Cup 2011 153
Lviv UKR Lion Cup 134
Lviv UKR Lviv Open Championship 187
Lviv UKR Lviv Talents FIDE open 108
Lviv UKR Spring Cup LCC 2011 120
Lviv UKR Vorobets Memorial 50
Maastricht NED 5th ENCI Limburg Open 53
Madrid ESP 24th Moratalaz Open 89
Madrid ESP II Oliver Gonzalez Memorial 678
Madrid ESP Renfe Blitz 1
Magnitogorsk RUS Russian Cup Final KO 47
Magnitogorsk RUS Russian Cup Final w KO 19
Mako HUN TCh-HUN 2010-11 60
Mako HUN TCh-HUN 2011-12 24
Malaga ESP 14th Malaga Open 70
Malakoff FRA 10th Malakoff Open 8
Malmo SWE 19th Sigeman & Co 15
Malmo SWE TCh-SWE 2011-12 115
Managua NCA ch-NCA 2011 66
Manaus BRA 2nd Manaus Open 229
Manila PHI ch-PHI w 66
Manila PHI ch-PHI 91
Maputo MOZ 10th African Games Open 252
Maputo MOZ 10th African Games Women 112
Maputo MOZ ch-Africa Men 116
Maputo MOZ ch-Africa Women Playoff 2
Maputo MOZ ch-Africa Women 64
Mar del Plata ARG XLII Abierto Internacional 77
Mardin TUR FIDE Women's World Teams 219
Maria Saal AUT TCh-AUT 2 Mitte 2011-12 36
Marianske Lazne CZE B1 Masters 45
Marianske Lazne CZE B2 Masters 45
Marianske Lazne CZE GMA 45
Marianske Lazne CZE Marienbad Open 167
Maribor SLO TCh-SLO 72
Marija Bistrica CRO ch-CRO 66
Martin SVK Martin Open 153
Martuni ARM Lake Sevan GM 45
Mashhad IRI ch-Asian Individual w 121
Mashhad IRI ch-Asian Individual 225
Matosinhos POR Portuguese Cup Final 24
Medias ROU 5th Kings Tournament 30
Melbourne AUS MCC Melbourne Cup Weekender 27
Melbourne AUS Victorian Open 21
Melilla ESP TCh-ESP CECLUB Div Honor 2011 126
Merida MEX XXIII Carlos Torre Magistral 49
Merlimont FRA Mitropa Cup Women 60
Merlimont FRA Mitropa Cup 179
Messina ITA 1st ASDEC Open A 89
Michalovce CZE TCh-SVK Extraliga 2010-11 16
Miedzybrodzie-Zywiec POL TCh-POL Ekstraliga 90
Milan ITA XXXII Crespi Memorial 28
Milano ITA XXXII Crespi Memorial 90
Minsk BLR ch-BLR Junior 45
Minsk BLR ch-BLR Men 79
Minsk BLR ch-BLR u20 Women 26
Minsk BLR ch-BLR w 45
Mislata ESP XLV Mislata GM 45
Mislata ESP XLV Mislata Open A 90
Mollet del Valles ESP 80th Anniversary Mollet CM 44
Mollet del Valles ESP 80th Anniversary Mollet GM 45
Mollet del Valles ESP 80th Anniversary Mollet IM 44
Monaco MNC 20th Amber Blindfold 66
Monaco MNC 20th Amber Rapid 66
Montcada i Reixac ESP XIX Open A 90
Montecatini Terme ITA Montecatini Open A 80
Montevideo URU ch-URU 66
Montevideo URU II Latin American Cup 902
Montlucon FRA ch-FRA u16b 90
Montlucon FRA ch-FRA u18b 90
Montlucon FRA ch-FRA u20b 90
Montreal CAN CHOM Open A 65
Montreal CAN COQ Invitational 135
Moscow RUS 61st ch-RUS w 45
Moscow RUS 64th ch-RUS 28
Moscow RUS 6th Dvorkovich Cup 224
Moscow RUS 6th Tal Memorial 45
Moscow RUS Aeroflot Open A 600
Moscow RUS Aeroflot Open B 474
Moscow RUS Botvinnik Mem Team Blitz 6
Moscow RUS Botvinnik Memorial w 12
Moscow RUS Botvinnik Memorial 12
Moscow RUS ch-Moscow Final 28
Moscow RUS ch-Moscow KO 61
Moscow RUS ch-RSCU Blitz 5
Moscow RUS ch-RSCU Rapid 2
Moscow RUS Moscow Open C University Men 272
Moscow RUS Moscow Open D University Women 99
Moscow RUS Moscow Open E 135
Moscow RUS Moscow Open F Women 587
Moscow RUS Moscow Open Young GM 66
Moscow RUS Moscow Open Young WGM 45
Moscow RUS Nona Gaprindashvili Jubilee 36
Moscow RUS Victory Day GM 45
Moscow RUS World Blitz Qualifier 12
Mrzezyno POL TCh-POL 1st League 269
Muelheim GER 3rd Muelheimer UrlaubsOpen 84
Muelheim GER Schachbundesliga 2011-12 192
Mukachevo UKR 7th Mukachevo Rating 45
Mukachevo UKR 9th Mukachevo Rating 20
Mukachevo UKR Mukachevo Summer 54
Mulheim GER Schachbundesliga 2010-11 71
Mulhouse FRA TCh-FRA Top 12 2011 768
Mumbai IND 4th Mumbai Mayors Cup 275
Munich GER 31st Munich OIS A 90
Munich GER Schachbundesliga 2010-11 31
Mureck AUT 9th ch-EU Youth U14 162
Myrhorod UKR Myrhorod Open A 303
Naantali FIN Naantalin Open 232
Nachod CZE 9th Niki Open 453
Nagykanizsa HUN TCh-HUN 2010-11 48
Nagykanizsa HUN TCh-HUN 2011-12 24
Nakhchivan AZE Nakhchivan Open 96
Nalchik RUS Nalchik WGP 2011 66
Namur BEL TCh-BEL 2010-11 16
Nancy FRA ch-FRA Blitz 2011 16
Nancy FRA ch-FRA Rapid 2011 26
Nancy FRA Nancy International Blitz 2011 17
Natal BRA Circuito CBX IM 45
Navalmoral de la Mata ESP XVII Navalmoral Open 90
Netherlands NED TCh-NED Meesterklasse 2010-11 40
Netherlands NED TCh-NED Meesterklasse 2011-12 229
Netherlands NED TCh-NED 203
Neum BIH TCh-BIH 2011 270
Neum BIH TCh-BIH w 2011 37
Neumarkt am Wallersee GER 10th Neumarkt am Wallersee Open 79
New Delhi IND 9th Parsvnath Open 324
New Delhi IND AAI GM 30
New York USA Manhattan Open 155
Nice FRA ch-FRA Blitz 2011 52
Ningbo CHN 8th World Teams 180
Ningbo CHN Chinese League 75
Nis SRB Nis Open 2011 171
Norrkoping SWE Easter Open 56
Nova Gorica SLO 16th HIT Open 428
Novara ITA 1st Novara Open A 80
Novi Sad SRB 2nd ch-Vojvodina 183
Novy Bor CZE G-TEAM Open 179
Novy Bor CZE Navara-Laznicka Match 6
Nuernberg GER 8th LGA Premium Cup 644
Oberhausen GER Oberhausen Easter Open 70
Oberhof GER DJEM GM Duel Blitz 4
Oberhof GER DJEM GM Duel Classical 6
Oberhof GER DJEM GM Duel Rapid 4
Oberhof GER DJEM U16 135
Oberhof GER DJEM U18 w 108
Oberhof GER DJEM U18 135
Oberhof GER ODEM U25-A 356
Obertraun AUT 5th Dachsteinwelterbe Rapid 27
Oberwart AUT Oberwart Open 315
Obrenovac SRB 25th Belgrade Trophy 450
Odense DEN ch-DEN 45
Odense DEN Fynsmesterskabet 2011 276
Oklahoma City USA 66th OCF Oklahoma Open 83
Oklahoma City USA OCF FIDE Fall Open 33
Oklahoma City USA OCF FIDE Fall RR 15
Olginka RUS 12th TCh-RUS Women 112
Olginka RUS ch-RUS Rapid Women 98
Olginka RUS ch-RUS Rapid 165
Olginka RUS TCh-RUS Premier 394
Olomouc CZE Ceska Cup IM2 63
Olomouc CZE Olomouc FIDE Open 177
Olomouc CZE Prima Pack Cup GM2 62
Olomouc CZE Valoz Cup GM1 65
Olomouc CZE Winsoft Cup IM1 64
Opatija CRO Opatija Summer Open 105
Orange USA 47th American Open 41
Orlando USA 112th US Open Playoff 1
Orlando USA 112th US Open 413
Orlova CZE Orlova Open 446
Orlova CZE Orlova WGM 55
Orlova CZE TCh-CZE-SLO w Extraliga 84
Orsha UKR Orsha Masters 45
Osijek CRO Osijek Open 163
Oslo NOR 4th Sveins Memorial 177
Oslo NOR 4th Sveins Minneturering 79
Oslo NOR ch-NOR 81
Oslo NOR Oslo GM Open 281
Oslo NOR TCh-NOR Attack-serien 2010-11 361
Ostrava CZE Ostravsky Konik A 512
Ostroda POL 8th Ostroda GM 45
Ostroda POL 8th Ostroda IM 45
Ostroda POL 8th Ostroda Open 90
Otranto ITA 1st Alimini Village Open 63
Oulu FIN TCh-FIN SM-Liiga 2011-12 40
Paderborn GER Schachtuerken-Cup 35
Padova ITA 14th Padova Open 90
Padron ESP CECLUB Div2 Gp1 96
Padron ESP ch-ESP w 105
Paignton ENG Paignton Ron Bruce Premier 169
Paks HUN IX Gyorgy Marx Mem 30
Paks HUN IX Gyorgy Marx WGM 30
Paks HUN TCh-HUN 2010-11 72
Paks HUN TCh-HUN 2011-12 12
Palanga LTU Baltija Cup Open A 407
Paleochora GRE 4th Paleohora Open 264
Pamplona ESP 5th AD San Juan Open 72
Panama City PAN 1st Panama Open 220
Pancevo SRB WGM Pancevo 30
Panevezys LTU 24th Panevezys Open 138
Paracin SRB ch-Central Serbia Int Open A 624
Paracin SRB ch-Central Serbia Int Open B 303
Paradiso SUI 6th Paradiso Amateur Open 47
Pardubice CZE ch-CZE w GpA 12
Pardubice CZE ch-CZE w GpB 12
Pardubice CZE ch-CZE w Places 1st-2nd 2
Pardubice CZE ch-CZE w Places 3rd-4th 2
Pardubice CZE ch-CZE w Playoff 4
Pardubice CZE ch-CZE 65
Pardubice CZE Czech GM Open A 1009
Pardubice CZE Czech Open G Rapid 135
Paris FRA 86th ch-Paris IdF 118
Parramatta AUS Integra NSW Open 19
Parsippany USA US Amateur Team-ch East 391
Pattaya THA 11th BCC Thailand Open 197
Penarth WLS 8th South Wales Int 284
Pereira COL Sub-Zonal 2.3.4 2011 65
Perugia ITA 71st ch-ITA 2011 66
Perugia ITA 71st ch-ITA 3rd-4th 2011 1
Petach Tikva ISR Elitzur Winter GM 45
Petach Tikva ISR Elitzur Winter IM 44
Philadelphia USA 39th World Open Armageddon Playoff 1
Philadelphia USA 39th World Open 182
Philadelphia USA Philadelphia Open 170
Piestany SVK WCh-IPCA Open A 125
Piestany SVK WCh-IPCA Open B 63
PlayChess.com INT NK Internet Final 2011 74
Plovdiv BUL 33rd Bulgarian Open 181
Plovdiv BUL 60th ch-BUL w 62
Plovdiv BUL 75th ch-BUL Semi-Final 182
Plzen CZE 3rd Pilsen Open 154
Podgorica MNE 3rd Balkan GP Individual 45
Podgorica MNE ch-MNE w 36
Poikovsky RUS 12th Karpov Int 45
Polanica Zdroj POL 47th Rubinstein Mem GpA 45
Police POL XXVI Tadeusza Gniota 164
Poltava UKR ch-UKR w 2011 117
Porec CRO Porec Open 2011 87
Port Marly FRA Coupe De France Final 4
Port Marly FRA TCh-FRA Final w Top 12 12
Porto Carras GRE 18th European Teams w 499
Porto Carras GRE 18th European Teams 684
Porto San Giorgio ITA 23rd Porto San Giorgio Open 108
Porvoo FIN TCh-FIN 2010-11 32
Porvoo FIN TCh-FIN SM-Liiga 2011-12 32
Poti GEO Nana Aleksandria Cup 149
Poznan POL 20th Poznan Open 256
Poznan POL Poznan Summer Open 307
Prague CZE 10th Open 12
Prague CZE 10th Praha Open A 109
Prague CZE Cez Trophy 6
Prague CZE Snowdrops vs Oldhands 32
Presolana ITA 31st Presolana Open 144
Prievidza CZE TCh-SVK Extraliga 2010-11 16
Ptuj SLO 6th Ptuj Open 267
Puhajarve EST XII Puhajarve Handicap 139
Pula CRO 25th Open Pula 270
Pushchino RUS Pushchino Autumn 54
Qingdao CHN Chinese League 74
Qinhuangdao CHN 1st Qinhuangdao Open 182
Rakovnik CZE 23rd Jirasek Mem GM 45
Rakovnik CZE 23rd Jirasek Mem OpA 162
Random POL XIV King's Gambit 1
Ratten AUT 18th Ratten Open 86
Ravenna ITA 11th European Senior Rapid 46
Ravenna ITA 1st Lido Adriano Open 100
Reading ENG 4NCL 2010-11 152
Recife BRA Etapa Recife CBX 45
Recklinghausen GER Recklinghaeuser Open 164
Reggio Emilia ITA 53rd Masters 15
Reggio Emilia ITA 54th Reggio Emilia w 18
Reggio Emilia ITA 54th Reggio Emilia 18
Remagen GER Schachbundesliga 2010-11 40
Rennes FRA 4th d'Ille-et-Vilain Open 90
Rethymno GRE 3rd International Open 270
Rewal POL XVI Seahorse Open A 370
Reykjavik ISL ch-Nordic Senior 234
Reykjavik ISL MP Reykjavik Open 744
Reykjavik ISL TCh-ISL Div 1 2010-11 128
Reykjavik ISL TCh-ISL Div1 2011-12 126
Rhodes GRE 5th ch-Euro IBCA 351
Ricany CZE Ricany Open A 485
Richardson USA UT Dallas GM Invitational 72
Richardson USA UTD GM Invitational 45
Richmond Hill CAN ch-CAN Youth U18 33
Riga LAT RTU Open A 58
Rijeka CRO 11th Mediterranean Flower WGM 15
Rijeka CRO 11th Mediterranean Flower 30
Rijeka CRO 21st World Seniors Women 129
Rijeka CRO 21st World Seniors 420
Rijeka CRO 5th Mediterranean Open 270
Rio de Janeiro BRA CXG Quadrangular 4
Rio de Janeiro BRA JT Mangini Mem 45
Rodatychi UKR 2nd Magic Valley IM 45
Rodatychi UKR 3rd Magic Valley 45
Rodatychi UKR Magic Valley IM 45
Rogaska Slatina SLO 16th ECC w 160
Rogaska Slatina SLO 27th ECC 1451
Rome ITA 1st Barclays Open A 69
Roosendaal NED PK NBSB Open A 97
Rostov-on-Don RUS Rostov Women GP 66
Roszke HUN 1st Roszke GM 30
Rotorua NZL Oceania Zonal 252
Roux BEL TCh-BEL 2010-11 51
Sabadell ESP 4th Sabadell Open A 90
Sabadell ESP ch-Catalan KO 48
Sabadell ESP TCh-ESP CECLUB Div 1 GpA 60
Sabadell ESP TCh-ESP CECLUB Div 1 GpB 40
Sabadell ESP V Tancat IM 45
Saint Affrique FRA 19th St Affrique Open 123
Saint Louis USA 2nd Thanksgiving Open 23
Saint Louis USA CCSCSL Invitational 49
Saint Louis USA ch-USA GpA 28
Saint Louis USA ch-USA GpB Rapid Playoff 2
Saint Louis USA ch-USA GpB 28
Saint Louis USA ch-USA KO 3rd-4th 3
Saint Louis USA ch-USA KO Women 3rd-4th 2
Saint Louis USA ch-USA KO Women 5
Saint Louis USA ch-USA KO 8
Saint Louis USA ch-USA w KO 9
Saint Louis USA ch-USA w Prelim Rapid Playoff 2
Saint Louis USA ch-USA w Prelim 28
Saint Louis USA Kings vs Queens Rapid 25
Saint Louis USA Nakamura-Ponomariov Classical Match 6
Saint Louis USA Nakamura-Ponomariov Rapid Match 4
Saint Louis USA Robson-Finegold Classical Match 6
Saint Louis USA Robson-Finegold Rapid Match 4
Saint Louis USA Saint Louis Invitational Playoff 2
Saint Louis USA Saint Louis Invitational 69
Saint Louis USA US Junior Championship 45
Salo FIN TCh-FIN 2010-11 32
Salo FIN TCh-FIN SM-Liiga 2011-12 8
Salou ESP 13th Salou Open 45
Salzburg AUT TCh-AUT 2 West 2011-12 36
Samara RUS Lev Polugaevsky Mem 551
San Bernandino SUI 1st San Bernardino Open 27
San Fernando ESP XXIV Open 35
San Jose CRC ch-CRC 2011 66
San Jose CRC ch-CRC Playoff 2011 4
San Sebastian ESP Donostia KO GpA 67
Santa Clara CUB XX Guillermo Garcia Mem Elite 56
Santa Clara CUB XX Guillermo Garcia Mem Talents 56
Santa Cruz de Tenerife ESP XXII Cajacanarias Christmas 515
Santiago CHI ch-CHI 55
Santiago de los Caballeros DOM Zonal 2.3 Caribbean 2011 78
Santos BRA VIII Regina Prol 40
Santos BRA X Mario Covas 45
Sao Paolo BRA Joao Braga Open 375
Sao Paolo BRA TCh-Paulista 112
Sao Paulo BRA 2nd SP Masters Blitz 46
Sao Paulo BRA FPX 70 Anos 45
Sarajevo BIH 41st Bosna Open 451
Sarata Monteoru ROU ch-ROU Men 495
Sarata Monteoru ROU ch-ROU Women 153
Saratov RUS Governor's Cup 66
Sastamala FIN TCh-FIN 2010-11 32
Sastamala FIN TCh-FIN SM-Liiga 2011-12 24
Satu Mare ROU 2nd SPI Open 169
Satu Mare ROU Ariston Tournament 45
Schwarzach AUT 26th Schwarzacher Open 170
Senden GER 29th Muensterland Open 90
Senica SVK 3rd Senica Open 352
Senta SRB 15th Battle of Senta Open 188
Sentjur SLO 11th Josipa Ipavca Mem 227
Seville ESP 36th Open 182
Shabla BUL ch-BUL U20 2011 28
Shabla BUL ch-BUL U20 Girls 2011 15
Sharjah UAE Asian Zonal 3.1 Men 72
Sharjah UAE Asian Zonal 3.1 Women 45
Sheffield ENG 98th ch-GBR Playoff 2
Sheffield ENG 98th ch-GBR 469
Shenzhen CHN 1st Chinese Celebrity 28
Shenzhen CHN 26th Universiade Men 334
Shenzhen CHN 26th Universiade Women 278
Shenzhen CHN Chinese League 25
Shenzhen CHN Shenzhen WGP 2011 66
Shepetivka UKR Shepetivka Open 162
Sibenik CRO 20th Croatian Cup 282
Sibenik CRO 20th TCh-CRO 1a 268
Sibenik CRO 20th TCh-CRO 1b 268
Sibenik CRO 20th TCh-CRO w 105
Silvania COL ITT Pre Jahv Mcgregor 45
Sint-Pieters Brugge BEL TCh-BEL 2010-11 8
Sitges ESP XXXVII Open 89
Skopje MKD 19th Skopje Open 268
Skopje MKD 20th ch-MKD 2011 45
Skopje MKD Karposh Open 329
Skopje MKD Skopje Spring Open 2011 144
Slovakia SVK TCh-SVK Extraliga 2010-11 464
Slovakia SVK TCh-SVK Extraliga 2011-12 224
Sofia BUL 1st Dimitar Nikolov Mem 133
Sofia BUL 21st MGU Open 38
Sofia BUL 22nd MGU Open 24
Sofia BUL 23rd MGU Open 42
Sofia BUL 24th MGU Open 35
Sofia BUL 25th MGU Open 49
Sofia BUL 26th MGU Open 35
Sofia BUL 27th MGU Open 29
Sofia BUL 34th MGU Open 37
Sofia BUL 36th MGU Open 37
Sofia BUL 37th MGU Open 19
Sofia BUL ch-BUL Seniors 124
Sofia,BUL 33rd MGU Open 58
Solingen GER ch-Lower Rhine 2011 75
Solingen GER Schachbundesliga 2010-11 32
Solingen GER Schachbundesliga 2011-12 32
Southampton BER Bermuda Open 4
Spijkenisse NED 26th Reinis Open 26
Split CRO Split Open 268
Spoleto ITA 43rd TCh-ITA 2011 139
St Petersburg RUS 22nd St Petersburg-Moscow Match 20
St Petersburg RUS 84th ch-St Petersburg 66
St Petersburg RUS Botvinnik 100th Open 986
St Petersburg RUS ch-RUS U20 w 30
St Petersburg RUS ch-RUS U20 30
St Petersburg RUS ch-St Petersburg Women 45
St Petersburg RUS Chigorin Memorial Open 1151
St Petersburg RUS Lyudmila Rudenko Mem 189
St Valentin AUT TCh-AUT 2 Mitte 2011-12 108
Stanitsa-Luganskaya UKR Stanitsa Winter 2010 45
Stara Lubovna SVK Sorea Open 70
Stara Pazova SRB Stara Pazova-Ilindan GM 30
Stare Mesto CZE Stare Mesto FIDE Open 302
Stari Mikanovci CRO 4th Marko Jaric Mem 45
Staverton Park ENG 4NCL 2011-12 127
Steyregg AUT TCh-AUT 2 Mitte 2011-12 36
Stillwater USA 2nd Jerry Hanken Memorial 104
Stillwater USA 30th NAO Open 233
Stillwater USA 3rd OCF Thanksgiving 86
Stockholm SWE Rilton Cup 2010-11 136
Stockholm SWE Scandinavian Chess Tournament 55
Stockholm SWE Stockholm Open 48
Stockholm SWE XLI Rilton Cup 2011-12 196
Struga MKD 20th ch-MKD Open 189
Struga MKD XX TCh-MKD 160
Stryi UKR 1st Memorial Petro Zadoretsky 45
Stryi UKR Stryi Spring Wins 45
Subotica SRB ch-Subotica Open 2011 130
Sunningdale ENG e2e4 Int Masters A 43
Sunningdale ENG e2e4 Int Masters B 45
Sunningdale ENG e2e4 Int Masters C 44
Sunningdale ENG e2e4 Int Masters D 45
Sunningdale ENG e2e4 Sunningdale Autumn 115
Sunny Beach BUL 10th Sunny Beach Open 680
Suzdal RUS Botvinnik Mem Senior 45
Sweden SWE TCh-SWE Elitserien 2010-11 352
Switzerland SUI TCh-SUI 2011 276
Sydney AUS Sydney International Open 55
Szeged HUN ch-HUN w 2011 45
Szklarska Poreba POL IV Sudety Open 112
Szombathely CZE Balogh-Rapport Match 8
Szombathely HUN Rapport-Ragger Match 8
Szombathely HUN TCh-HUN 2010-11 60
Szombathely HUN TCh-HUN 2011-12 24
Tabor CZE Tabor Open 229
Taganrog RUS 61st ch-RUS HL w 221
Taganrog RUS 64th ch-RUS HL 337
Tagaytay City PHI Zonal 3.3 Women 125
Tagaytay City PHI Zonal 3.3 145
Tallinn EST XX Keres Mem Rapid Prelim 28
Tallinn EST XX Keres Mem Rapid 28
Tampere FIN TCh-FIN 2010-11 40
Tampere FIN TCh-FIN SM-Liiga 2011-12 32
Tashkent UZB 1st Central Asia Cup 221
Tashkent UZB 5th Agzamov Mem 119
Tashkent UZB ch-UZB Major w 55
Tashkent UZB ch-UZB Major 47
Tashkent UZB Rapid Match 4
Tashkent UZB Zonal 3.4 Men 81
Tashkent UZB Zonal 3.4 Women 48
Tatranske Zruby SVK Tatry Open 552
Tbilisi GEO ch-Euro Indiv Women 714
Teplice CZE Teplice Open 481
Teteven BUL 26th Teteven Open 121
Thessaloniki GRE European Senior Team 396
Thessaloniki GRE Thessaloniki Open A 56
Tianjin CHN FIDE Zonal 3.5 2011 27
Tianjin CHN FIDE Zonal 3.5 w 2011 27
Tipaza ALG Kheireddine Ameyar Memorial 77
Tipaza ALG Zonal 4.1 African 90
Tirana ALB WCh w 9
Tivat MNE 63rd ch-MNE 97
Tivat MNE Branko Vukmanovic Mem Open 261
Tivat MNE TCh-MNE 1st League 270
Toluca MEX ch-Americas Continental 57
Tolyatti RUS ch-PriFO A 265
Tonto Village USA Chess.com GM Challenge 8
Topusko CRO ch-CRO w 45
Toronto CAN 15th ch-CAN w 47
Toronto CAN Pinnacle 48th COCC 333
Torre Blanca ARG II Grafica Yael GM 46
Torredembarra ESP XIII Open 54
Torres Vedras POR ch-POR Youth U18 43
Torres Vedras POR ch-POR Youth U20 21
Torres Vedras POR TCh-POR 1st Div 287
Totana ESP CECLUB Div2 Gp2 35
Triesen LIE 29th Liechtenstein Open 171
Trieste ITA 13th Trieste Open 171
Trnava SVK Richard Reti Mem 193
Tulsa USA Okie Fest Open 59
Turku FIN TCh-FIN SM-Liiga 2011-12 8
Ulaanbaatar MGL Chin Van Xanddorj GM 45
Unna GER Unna Open 2010 70
Uplands Park ENG e2e4 High Wycombe Open 114
Utrecht NED 38th OKU 2011 146
Valencia ESP Renfe Blitz 1
Valjevo SRB Serbian Cup 2011 252
Valjevo SRB TCh-SRB Premier Men 390
Valjevo SRB TCh-SRB Premier Women 312
Vantaa FIN TCh-FIN 2010-11 16
Vantaa FIN TCh-FIN SM-Liiga 2011-12 8
Vasteras SWE ch-SWE Master Elite 45
Vasteras SWE Vasteras Open 32
Vaujany FRA 2nd Vaujany Open A 116
Venice ITA Venetian Autumn Masters 2011 67
Vestmanna FAI ch-FAI 45
Vestmanna FAI VT Open 2011 45
Vienna AUT 17th Vienna Open A 322
Vienna AUT 6th Kavalier Open 188
Vienna AUT ch-Vienna State 44
Vienna AUT Clock Simul Giri vs U20 AUT 8
Vienna AUT Stilwerk Masters 54
Vila Nova de Foz Coa POR ch-POR w 2011 65
Vila Nova de Gaia POR Portuguese Honra 45
Vila Nova de Gaia POR Portuguese Masters 45
Villa De Roquetas ESP XXII Open 53
Villa Martelli ARG IRT Jose Rubinstein 93
Villa Martelli ARG ITT Ciudad de Villa Martelli 44
Villa Martelli ARG XV Magistral de la Republica 45
Vilnius LTU Vilnius Open 2011 275
Visakhapatnam IND Vizag GM Open 211
Vlissingen NED 15th HZ Open 450
Voronezh RUS Voronezh FIDE Open 483
Voronezh RUS Voronezh Master Open 374
Vrachati GRE 1st Isthmia Open 250
Vratsa BUL Open Women ch-BUL 63
Warsaw POL 1st Radzikowskiej Mem 66
Warsaw POL 64th Otwarte Open A 141
Warsaw POL 85th YMCA Masters 44
Warsaw POL ch-POL Women 45
Warsaw POL ch-POL 100
Warsaw POL European Blitz 2011 113
Warsaw POL European Blitz Playoff 2011 2
Warsaw POL European Rapid 2011 540
Warsaw POL European Rapid Playoff 2011 9
Warsaw POL Miguel Najdorf Mem op A 433
Warsaw POL Najdorf Memorial 419
Washington D.C. USA Final Four of College Chess 22
Wattenscheid GER Schachbundesliga 2010-11 32
Weiz AUT 10th Weiz City Open 79
Werther GER 17th Schloss Open A 70
Wheeling USA Chicago Open 132
Wiesbaden GER 23rd Schlosspark-Open 526
Wijk aan Zee NED 73rd Tata Steel GMA 91
Wijk aan Zee NED 73rd Tata Steel GMB 91
Wijk aan Zee NED 73rd Tata Steel GMC 91
Wijk aan Zee NED Cultural Village Tournament 65
Winterthur SUI 11th Winterthur Open 49
Wroclaw POL 6th Polonia Wroclaw Open A 182
Wroclaw POL TCh-POL Ekstraliga 90
Wroclaw POL WSB Masters GM 45
Wroclaw POL WSB Masters IM 45
Wroclaw POL XX Adolf Anderssen Memorial Final 24
Wroclaw POL XX Adolf Anderssen Memorial Open 108
Wroclaw POL XX Adolf Anderssen Memorial w Final 24
Wunsiedel GER 5th Wunsiedel Open 2011 20
Xinghua Jiangsu CHN ch-CHN 2011 66
Xinghua Jiangsu CHN ch-CHN w 2011 66
Yangon MYA Campomanes Mem GM 78
Yerevan ARM 71st ch-ARM 66
Yuzhny UKR Yuzhny Open 514
Zabrze POL 34th OFSz Mayor's Cup 142
Zadar CRO 18th Zadar Open A 198
Zagreb CRO Zagreb Open A 201
Zagreb CRO Zagreb Open B 190
Zajezova SVK Banicky kahanec 2011 45
Zakopane POL Zakopane Open 26
Zalaegerszeg HUN TCh-HUN 2010-11 72
Zalaegerszeg HUN TCh-HUN 2011-12 12
Zalakaros HUN XXX Zalakaros Open 366
Zaporizhzhia UKR 7th A Ermaka Memorial 284
Zaragoza ESP V Stadium Casablanca Open 133
Zdar nad Sazavou CZE 8th Highlands Open 154
Zenica BIH 15th Zenica Int 45
Zhovkva UKR II Royal Residence Cup 45
Zuerich SUI Korchnoi 80th Birthday Simul 10
Zuerich SUI Zuerich Weihnachtsopen Masters 78
Zupanja CRO 5th Zupanja Open 117