Updated june 11, 2019

Tournaments 2019, pgn file games
Aachen GER Bundesliga 2018-19 16
Aarhus DEN Aarhus Chess House GM 45
Abidjan CIV Cote d'Ivoire Blitz 2019 90
Abidjan CIV Cote d'Ivoire Rapid 2019 45
Accra GHA Zonal 4.4 2019 27
Ahvaz IRI Karoun Masters Cup 2019 54
Ajka HUN UAE President Cup 2019 71
Aktogay KAZ Aktogay Masters 2019 44
Almaty KAZ ch-KAZ 2019 66
Almaty KAZ ch-KAZ Women 2019 45
Almaty KAZ IITU Masters 2019 45
Amsterdam NED 11th dMP Batavia Blitz 93
Amsterdam NED 11th dMP Batavia GM 2019 45
Amsterdam NED Mokumse Meesters 2019 45
Antalya TUR 20th ch-EUR Indiv w 2019 709
Antalya TUR ch-TUR w 2019 308
Antalya TUR Turkish Cup 2019 1643
Antalya TUR World Schools U17 2019 66
Antananarivo MAD Zone 4.3 2019 46
Antofagasta CHI 4th Zicosur Open 2019 60
Anzali Free Zone IRI 17th Caspian Cup 2019 93
Anzali Free Zone IRI 3rd Stars Cup 2019 32
Arica CHI 5th Arica Open 2018 80
Aschach AUT 27th Donau Open 2018 66
Astana KAZ 12th World Teams 2019 180
Astana KAZ 12th World Teams Women 180
Astana KAZ Assaubayeva-Ibrayev Match 5
Asuncion PAR ch-South America Junior 107
Auckland NZL 126th ch-NZL Open 2019 205
Auckland NZL George Trundle Masters 45
Austria AUT TCh-AUT 2018-19 210
Austria AUT TCh-AUT 2nd Mitte 2018-19 216
Austria AUT TCh-AUT 2nd Ost 2018-19 207
Austria AUT TCh-AUT 2nd West 2018-19 286
Austria AUT TCh-AUT Frauen 2018-19 96
Bad Ragaz SUI Accentus Young Masters 45
Baden Baden GER Bundesliga 2018-19 32
Baerum NOR ch-NOR Women 2019 40
Baku AZE 74th ch-AZE 2019 90
Baku AZE ch-AZE w 2019 79
Baku AZE Fuad Jafarov Mem Masters 45
Baku AZE Zirva Cup GM Norm 2019 50
Ballarat AUS 53rd Begonia Open 2019 34
Ballerup DEN Copenhagen CC 2019 267
Bangkok THA 19th BCC Open 2019 180
Barcelona ESP Barcelona Christmas IM 45
Barcelona ESP Electrica Baleares Spring 38
Barcelona ESP TCh-CAT Gp1 2019 280
Barcelona ESP TCh-CAT Gp2 2019 280
Barcelona ESP TCh-CAT GpA Final 2019 120
Barcelona ESP TCh-CAT GpB Final 2019 170
Barcelona ESP XXI Foment Martinenc Open 194
Barquisimeto VEN ch-VEN 2018 62
Basel SUI Basel Masters 2019 128
Beirut LBN 10th Beirut Open 2019 212
Beirut LIB ch-LBN 2019 49
Belgium BEL TCh-BEL 2018-19 296
Belgrade SRB 13th ch-SRB 2019 45
Belgrade SRB 51st Belgrade WGM 2019 46
Belgrade SRB 5th ChessAmateur Belgrade 501
Belgrade SRB Ling Long Tire Cup 2019 7
Berlin GER Bundesliga 2018-19 167
Bhopal IND Bhopal International Open 118
Bjelovar CRO ch-CRO 2019 72
Blackpool ENG 43rd Blackpool Conference 53
Boeblingen GER 35th Boeblinger Open 2018 66
Bohuslavice CZE 34th Bohuslavice Rapid Op 36
Bolton ENG Bolton Easter 2019 53
Bosnjaci CRO 24th Bosnjaci Open 216
Bratislava SVK ch-Bratislava Centenary 41
Bremen GER Bremen Silvester Open 210
Bremen GER Bundesliga 2018-19 31
Brena Baja ESP 1st La Palma GM 2019 75
Brest FRA TCh-FRA Top 12 2019 525
Brixen Bressanone ITA 51st Italian Teams GpA 76
Brixen Bressanone ITA 51st Italian Teams GpB 80
Brixen Bressanone ITA 51st Italian Teams T8 20
Brixen Bressanone ITA 51st Italian Teams T9 20
Brixen Bressanone ITA 51st Italian Teams Women 20
Bucharest ROU FS Bucharest Jan GM 45
Bucharest ROU FS Bucharest Jan IM 45
Budapest HUN Budapest Spring Open 2019 360
Budapest HUN FSGM April 2019 45
Budapest HUN FSGM February 2019 45
Budapest HUN FSGM March 2019 45
Budapest HUN FSGM May 2019 45
Budapest HUN FSIM April 2019 45
Budapest HUN FSIM February 2019 45
Budapest HUN FSIM March 2019 45
Budapest HUN FSIM May 2019 42
Buenos Aires ARG Norberto La Porta Cup 247
Bunratty IRL 26th Bunratty Masters 36
Burlingame USA Bay Area Int Open 2019 441
Bushehr IRI ch-IRI 2019 66
Cagliari ITA 14th ch-IBCA Blind 2019 378
Caleta ENG Gibraltar Masters 2019 1206
Calimanesti-Caciulata ROU ch-ROU U18 2019 126
Calimanesti-Caciulata ROU ch-ROU U20 2019 30
Canberra AUS O2C Doeberl Cup 2019 68
Cannes FRA 33rd Cannes Open 2019 72
Cappelle la Grande FRA 1st Cappelle Rapid 2019 106
Cappelle la Grande FRA 35th Cappelle Open 2019 80
Carcavelos POR 41st POR-Cup Last 16 12
Cardiff WLS 65th ch-WLS 2019 69
Cartagena COL Copa Bolivar 2019 117
Charlotte USA CCCSA Spring GM 2019 45
Charlotte USA CCCSA Spring IM 2019 45
Charlotte USA CCCSA Winter GM 2019 45
Charlotte USA CCCSA Winter IM 2019 45
Chelyabinsk RUS Lozovatsky Mem A 2019 45
Chelyabinsk RUS Lozovatsky Mem B 2019 43
Chennai IND 11th Chennai Open 2019 200
Chennai IND Velammal-AICF WGM 2019 66
chess.com INT Golubev-Cherniaiev Blitz 12
chess.com INT PRO League Group Stage 2659
chess.com INT PRO League KO Stage 2019 256
China CHN TCh-CHN 2019 120
Chisinau MDA ch-MDA 2019 40
Chisinau MDA ch-MDA Women 2019 44
Chisinau MDA Chebanenko Memorial 2019 45
Chorzow POL 7th POL-HUN Open 2019 160
Chorzow POL ch-POL Blitz 2019 225
Chorzow POL Katowice Festival GM 2019 45
Chorzow POL Katowice Festival IM 2019 45
Cocoa Beach USA 26th Space Coast Open 35
Concordia BRA V Concordia Open 2019 624
Curitiba BRA ch-Paranaense Blitz 2019 20
Curitiba BRA ch-Paranaense Rapid 2019 14
Czech Republic CZE TCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod 334
Czech Republic CZE TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad 327
Czech Republic CZE TCh-CZE Extraliga 2018-19 336
Damascus SYR ch-SYR 2019 66
Daventry, ENG 4NCL Div 1a 2018-19 64
Daventry, ENG 4NCL Div 1b 2018-19 64
Davis USA 17th Red River Shoot 46
Denmark DEN 57th TCh-DEN Ex 2018-19 191
Denver USA Denver Open 2019 111
Deutschlandsberg AUT 2nd Schilcherland Open 103
Dhaka BAN Asian Zonal zt 3.2 2019 164
Dhaka BAN Asian Zonal zt 3.2 w 2019 60
Dhaka BAN Chowdhury Mem Rating 2019 108
Djenovici MNE 3rd Sat Djenovici Apr IM 36
Djenovici MNE 3rd Sat Djenovici Feb GM 45
Djenovici MNE 3rd Sat Djenovici Feb IM 42
Djenovici MNE 3rd Sat Djenovici Mar IM 48
Djenovici MNE 3rd Sat Djenovici May GM 43
Djenovici MNE 3rd Sat Djenovici May IM 45
Donostia ESP 42nd San Sebastian Open 108
Dubai UAE 21st Dubai Open 2019 333
Dublin IRL Gonzaga Classic Masters 20
Dublin IRL Irish Clubs 2019 120
Dublin IRL Irish International Open 665
Dublin IRL Philip Hogarty Mem GM 2019 45
Dublin IRL Philip Hogarty Mem IM 2019 45
Dusseldorf GER Bundesliga 2018-19 32
El Ksiba MAR El Ksiba Open 2019 89
England ENG 4NCL 2018-19 126
Erfurt GER 28th Erfurt Master Open 159
Fagernes NOR Fagernes GM B 2019 45
Fagernes NOR Fagernes GM Open 2019 186
Faroe Islands FAI TCh-FAI 2018-19 117
Finland FIN TCh-FIN 2018-19 180
Florianopolis BRA 5th Floripa Open 2019 1634
Fort Worth USA 10th Southwest Class 2019 5
Germany GER Frauenbundesliga 2018-19 395
Germany GER German Cup Intermediate 12
Getxo ESP ch-Basque 2019 84
Gora Swietej Anny POL 12th Gora Sw. Anny Open 98
Gothenburg SWE Kvibergspelen 2019 80
Grapevine USA National Junior High K8 42
Grapevine USA National Junior High K9 42
Graz AUT Graz Match 2019 6
Graz AUT Graz Open A 2019 180
Groningen NED 56th Groningen Open 2018 294
Guatemala City GUA Caissa Guatemala Open 72
Guayaquil ECU Zonal 2.4 2019 143
Guca SRB 13th ch-SRB w 2019 45
Hamburg GER Bundesliga 2018-19 64
Hammamet TUN Arab Cities 2019 78
Hangzhou CHN ch-CHN 2019 66
Hangzhou CHN ch-CHN Women 2019 66
Harrogate ENG 21st 4NCL Congress 2019 74
Hastings ENG Hastings Masters 2018-19 379
Havana CUB 54th Capablanca Mem Elite 30
Helsinki FIN MatSK Weekender 2019 98
Hengshui CHN IMSA Masters Blitz Women 176
Hengshui CHN IMSA Masters Rapid Women 88
Hengshui CHN IMSA World Masters Blitz 176
Hengshui CHN IMSA World Masters Rapid 88
Hersonissos GRE 3rd Hersonissos Open 2019 89
Hersonissos GRE Cretan Team Cup Final 4 16
Ho Chi Minh City VIE 9th HD Bank Cup 2019 623
Ho Chi Minh City VIE ch-VIE 2019 166
Ho Chi Minh City VIE ch-VIE w 2019 138
Hofheim GER 7th Hofheim Spring Open 227
Hofheim GER Bundesliga 2018-19 7
Hong Kong HKG ch-HKG 2019 105
Hungary HUN TCh-HUN 2018-19 360
Irakleio GRE 1st Tal Mem IM 2019 45
Irakleio GRE 6th Capablanca Mem GM 45
Irakleio GRE 6th Fischer Mem GM 2019 44
Israel ISR ch-ISR Youth U18 2019 25
Israel ISR TCh-ISR 2019 360
Istanbul TUR Galatasaray Blitz 2019 90
Kanoni GRE 1st Easter in Corfu Open 72
Karlsruhe GER GRENKE Chess Open 2019 1022
Khanty-Mansiysk RUS 77th ch-Urals 2019 54
Khanty-Mansiysk RUS ch-Urals Women 2019 27
Kingston, ON CAN Canada Zonal 2019 241
Kirishi RUS 17th Somov Memorial 2019 66
Kobryn BLR ch-BLR U20 2019 45
Kobryn BLR ch-BLR U20 Women 2019 45
Kolkata IND 39th TCh-IND 2019 68
Koper SLO 1st University Chess Cup 53
Kouty nad Desnou CZE ch-CZE Junior 2019 66
Kozloduy BUL 68th ch-BUL w 2019 28
Kozloduy BUL 83rd ch-BUL 2019 45
Kragero NOR Kragero Resort Chess 2019 276
Kragujevac SRB ch-SRB Semi-Final 2019 176
Kragujevac SRB ch-SRB SF Women 2019 36
Kragujevac SRB Miodrag Milicevic GM 2019 45
Krakow POL 29th Cracovia Open A 215
Kuala Lumpur MAS 46th Selangor Open 2019 15
La Roche-sur-Yon FRA Napoleon Trophy Blitz 6
La Roda ESP 46th La Roda Open 2019 155
Lagan RUS Lagan Spring IM 2019 45
Las Condes CHI ch-CHI Women 2019 72
Las Palmas ESP 12th Montalvo Mem 2019 170
Leanyfalu HUN Leanyfalu GM 2019 45
Leanyfalu HUN Leanyfalu IM 2019 44
Ledyard USA 13th Foxwoods Open 143
Leiden NED 79th Noteboom Open 72
Liberec CZE 19th Liberec Open 2019 135
Lienz AUT 20th Lienz Open 2019 193
Lisbon POR Portugal Open 2019 578
Lisbon POR Portugal Open Rapid 2019 315
Lithuania LTU TCh-LTU 2019 254
Litomysl CZE Litomysl Open 2018-19 135
Llucmajor ESP 8th Llucmajor Open 2019 63
London ENG 137th Varsity Match 2019 8
Loo RUS ch-RUS Junior 2019 45
Loo RUS ch-RUS Junior Girls 2019 45
Lviv UKR January Lviv Tradition IM 45
Lviv UKR Title Chase Winter GM 45
Lviv UKR Title Chase Winter IM 45
Maikop RUS Republic of Adygea Blitz 89
Maikop RUS Republic of Adygea Rapid 134
Mali Losinj CRO Croatian Cup 2019 336
Malmo SWE 25th Sigeman & Co 2019 28
Manisa TUR Manisa Rotary Club Closed 49
Manisa TUR Manisa Yunusemre IM 2019 50
Mar del Plata ARG 50th Mar Del Plata Open 90
Marianske Lazne CZE 18th Marienbad GMA1 2019 44
Marianske Lazne CZE 18th Marienbad GMA2 2019 45
Marianske Lazne CZE 18th Marienbad IMB1 2019 44
Marianske Lazne CZE 18th Marienbad IMB2 2019 43
Marianske Lazne CZE 18th Marienbad Open 2019 137
Marinha Grande POR 41st POR-Cup Last 16 4
Marmaris TUR 4th Marmaris Karya IM 50
Marmaris TUR 5th Marmaris Karya IM 50
Marmaris TUR 6th Marmaris Karya IM 48
Mashhad IRI 9th Ferdowsi Open 2019 47
Metz FRA 37th Metz Open 2019 165
Mombasa KEN African Zonal 4.2 Open 106
Montevideo URU 3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup 478
Montevideo URU 5th Marcel Duchamp Cup 45
Montevideo URU 90th ch-URU 2019 43
Montevideo URU Zonal 2.5 2019 238
Montevideo URU Zonal 2.5 Women 2019 59
Montreal CAN ch-Quebec 2019 34
Montreal CAN Montreal Winter IM 2019 45
Montreal CAN Pere Noel Open 2018 78
Moscow RUS 15th Moscow Open A 2019 839
Moscow RUS 15th Moscow Open F 2019 102
Moscow RUS 9th Blondes vs. Brunettes 64
Moscow RUS Aeroflot Open A 2019 449
Moscow RUS Aeroflot Open B 2019 562
Moscow RUS ch-Moscow Final 2019 285
Moscow RUS ch-Moscow Final w 2019 181
Moscow RUS Moscow FIDE Grand Prix 46
Muelheim GER Bundesliga 2018-19 32
Mukachevo UKR 36th Mukachevo Rating IM 45
Mukachevo UKR 37th Mukachevo Rating IM 45
Mukachevo UKR 38th Mukachevo Rating IM 45
Mumbai IND 4th IIFL Wealth Mumbai Op 544
Munich GER Bundesliga 2018-19 16
Muscat OMA 3rd Muscat Rapid 2019 43
Nakhchivan AZE Nakhchivan Open 2019 108
Nancy FRA 17th Nancy Blitz 2019 104
Nancy FRA 17th Nancy Blitz Final 2019 8
Nancy FRA 17th Nancy Rapid 2019 81
Nancy FRA 17th Nancy Rapid Final 2019 2
Natal BRA 85th ch-BRA 2019 37
Netherlands NED Dutch League 2018-19 192
Neustadt an der Weinstrasse GER 10th Pfalz Open 2019 441
New Delhi IND 17th Delhi Open 2019 294
New York USA College Final Four 2019 24
New York USA Marshall Spring IM 2019 45
Norrkoping SWE Paskturneringen Open 2019 64
Norway NOR TCh-NOR Elite 2018-19 269
Nova Gorica SLO 24th HIT Open 2019 445
Novi Sad SRB Third Sat 105 GM 2019 45
Novi Sad SRB Third Sat 106 IM 2019 45
Novi Sad SRB Third Sat 108 Mix za norm 92
Novi Sad SRB Third Sat 109 IM2 2019 45
Novi Sad SRB Third Sat 110 GM 2019 45
Novi Sad SRB Third Sat 111 IM 2019 66
Novi Sad SRB Third Sat 114 GM 2019 45
Novi Sad SRB Third Sat 115 IM 2019 45
Olanesti ROU ch-ROU 2019 164
Olanesti ROU ch-ROU Women 2019 60
Oran ALG Zonal 4.1 2019 45
Ordu TUR 5th Ordu Open 2019 107
Orsha BLR Orsha IM 2019 45
Orsha BLR Orsha Open 2019 361
Ostrava CZE ch-CZE 2019 297
Ostrava CZE Ostravsky Konik Open A 72
Palmanova ESP 7th Palmanova Open 2018 60
Paracin SRB Paracin Winter GM 2019 45
Paracin SRB Paracin Winter IM 2019 45
Paris FRA 3rd ChessMates Paris 2019 100
Pavlodar KAZ Akim Cup Pavlodar 2018 36
Pavlodar KAZ Yuri M Nikitin Mem 2019 34
Pleven BUL Pleven Young Talents WIM 45
Podgorica MNE 71st ch-MNE 2019 141
Port de Pollenca ESP Port de Pollensa Open 95
Port Elizabeth RSA Boardwalk Pearson GM 2019 30
Porto POR 41st POR-Cup Last 16 16
Prague CZE 18th Prague Open 2019 261
Prague CZE 1st Prague Challengers 45
Prague CZE 1st Prague Masters 2019 45
Prague CZE Prague International Open 249
Pretoria RSA Capablanca Festival IM 45
Prishtina KOS TCh-Kosovo 2019 84
Pune IND 3rd LBHM All India Rated 104
Qaem Shahr IRI 1st Ghaem Cup 2019 64
Qinhuangdao CHN 2nd Longtou Cup 2019 193
Raciborz POL 19th Raciborz Open 2019 90
Radebeul GER 31st ch-GER Seniors +50 54
Radebeul GER 31st ch-GER Seniors +65 90
Radenci SLO 29th ch-SLO 2019 185
Radenci SLO 29th ch-SLO Women 2019 45
Reykjavik ISL GAMMA Reykjavik Open 2019 696
Reykjavik ISL Reykjavik Congress 2019 225
Reykjavik ISL TCh-ISL Div 1 2018-19 160
Reykjavik ISL TCh-ISL Div 2 2018-19 72
Rhodes GRE 19th ch-Euro Seniors +50 221
Rhodes GRE 19th ch-Euro Seniors +65 270
Rhodes GRE ch-Euro Amateurs U2300 44
Rhodes GRE ch-Euro Seniors +65 Women 44
Rhodes GRE World Senior Teams +50 356
Rhodes GRE World Senior Teams +65 411
Riga LAT ch-LAT 2019 147
Riga LAT ch-LAT Women 2019 83
Riga LAT LAT President's Blitz Cup 65
Riga LAT TCh-LAT 2019 87
Rijeka CRO 19th Mediterranean Flower 45
Rochefort FRA 18th Rochefort Open 2019 43
Roquetas de Mar ESP 30th Roquetas de Mar Open 154
Saint Louis USA 1st Cairns Cup 2019 45
Saint Louis USA 59th ch-USA w 2019 66
Saint Louis USA 63rd ch-USA 2019 66
Saint Louis USA Champions Showdown Blitz 120
Saint Louis USA Champions Showdown Rapid 60
Saint Louis USA St Louis Norm Congress GM 45
Saint Louis USA St Louis Norm Congress IM 45
Saint Louis USA St Louis Spring A 45
Saint Louis USA St Louis Spring B 45
San Francisco USA Mechanics Institute Rapid 49
San Marino SMR 6th ESNA Teams 2019 180
Santa Clara CUB 56th ch-CUB 2019 66
Santiago CHI ch-CHI 2019 66
Santo Domingo DOM ch-DOM 2019 264
Sarajevo BIH 49th Bosna Open 2019 415
Sarajevo BIH ch-Sarajevo 2019 45
Schaumburg USA ch-USA High School K12 84
Schwaebisch Gmuend GER 31st Staufer-Open 2019 296
Seville ESP 44th Seville Open 2019 161
Shamkir AZE Vugar Gashimov Mem 2019 45
Sharjah UAE 3rd Sharjah Masters 2019 424
Sharjah UAE Sharjah Ramadan Rapid 246
Shenzhen CHN 3rd Du Te Cup 2019 31
Shenzhen CHN E-dream World Chess Queens Summit 2019 3
Skopje MKD 20th ch-EUR Indiv 2019 1930
Slovakia SVK TCh-SVK 2018-19 334
Sochi RUS 1st Archibald Open 2019 224
Sochi RUS 1st Archibald Open TB 2
Sochi RUS 6th Sochi Amateur Open 493
Sochi RUS TCh-RUS HL 2019 235
Sochi RUS TCh-RUS Premier 2019 270
Sochi RUS TCh-RUS Women 2019 144
Solingen GER Bundesliga 2018-19 64
Southend ENG Southend Easter Masters 27
St Clement Bay JCI Polar Capital Jersey Open 68
St Petersburg RUS 92nd ch-St Petersburg 66
St Petersburg RUS ch-St Petersburg w 2019 83
Stavropol RUS Stavropol Cup 2019 61
Stevenage ENG 4NCL Easter Congress 2019 139
Stockholm SWE 48th Rilton Cup 2018-19 698
Stockholm SWE Stockholm Chess Challenge 76
Suleymanpasa TUR Rodostosah GM 2019 50
Suleymanpasa TUR Rodostosah WGM 2019 50
Sundsvall SWE Januariturneringen 2019 53
Svendborg DEN ch-DEN 2019 55
Svendborg DEN ch-DEN TB 2019 5
Sweden SWE TCh-SWE Elitserien 248
Switzerland SUI TCh-SUI 2019 157
Sydney AUS Sydney Int Open 2019 51
Szklarska Poreba POL ch-POL U18 2019 197
Taganrog RUS Vladimir Dvorkovich Cup 281
Tallinn EST 28th Keres Mem Rapid 99
Tashkent UZB 13th Agzamov Mem 2019 108
Tashkent UZB 8th March International 45
Tashkent UZB ch-UZB Women 2019 45
Tbilisi GEO 76th ch-GEO w 2019 65
Tbilisi GEO 78th ch-GEO 2019 52
Tehran IRI 17th IRI Super League S2 57
Tehran IRI 27th Fajr Open 2019 73
Telford ENG 4NCL Div 1a 2018-19 64
Telford ENG 4NCL Div 1b 2018-19 64
Telford ENG 4NCL Div 1c 2018-19 96
Telford ENG 4NCL Div 1d 2018-19 94
Telford ENG Shropshire Chess Congress 149
Thessaloniki GRE 12th Triandrias Open 2019 54
Thessaloniki GRE 5th Vardaris Open 2019 70
Tianjin CHN 1st Binhai Cup 2018 277
Tokyo JPN 52nd ch-JPN 2019 100
Torshavn FAI ch-FAI 2019 28
Trikala GRE ch-GRE Junior Women 2019 28
Trikala GRE ch-GRE Juniors 2019 81
Tula RUS 5th Starodubtsev Mem 2019 45
Tula RUS Suetin Memorial 2019 45
Tumon GUM Oceania Zonal 2019 72
Tumon GUM Oceania Zonal Women 2019 40
Tysons USA 45th Eastern Open 2018 93
Udaipur IND 3rd Holi Cup Lakecity Op 158
Ulaanbaatar MGL ch-East Asia 2019 208
Ulaanbaatar MGL ch-East Asia Women 2019 206
Untergrombach GER 36th Untergrombach Open 70
Vandoeuvre les Nancy FRA 15th Vandoeuvre Open 2019 35
Vandoeuvre les Nancy FRA TCh-FRA Top 12 w GpA 60
Vandoeuvre les Nancy FRA TCh-FRA Top 12 w GpB 60
Vaxjo SWE Elite Hotels Vaxjo Open 128
Verona ITA Verona Open 2019 60
Viernheim GER Bundesliga 2018-19 32
Vila-seca ESP ch-CAT 2019 179
Villava ESP 29th Paz de Ziganda 2019 24
Villorba ITA 3rd Vergani Cup 2019 90
Vilnius LTU ch-LTU 2019 174
Vilnius LTU ch-LTU w 2019 71
Voronezh RUS V.E. Raev Memorial 2018 45
Wachtebeke BEL WWRR B 2019 42
Wachtebeke BEL WWRR IM 2019 45
Warsaw POL 209th YMCA Winter A 2019 78
Warsaw POL 210th YMCA Winter B 2019 91
Warsaw POL ch-POL 2019 45
Warsaw POL ch-POL Women 2019 45
Werder Bremen GER Bundesliga 2018-19 16
Werther GER 25th Schloss Open 2019 29
Wijk aan Zee NED 81st Tata Steel GpA 91
Wijk aan Zee NED 81st Tata Steel GpB 91
Wijk aan Zee NED 81st Tata Steel TOP 45
Wolfhagen GER German Club Cup Final 16
Wroclaw POL Polonia Wroclaw Master GM 45
Wroclaw POL Polonia Wroclaw Master IM 45
Yerevan ARM 74th ch-ARM w HL 2019 41
Yerevan ARM 79th ch-ARM HL 2019 45
Yerevan ARM Andranik Margaryan Mem 45
Yerevan ARM ARM Olympiad Qualifier 4
Zhengzhou CHN Maidenhair Tree Asian Am 311
Zurich SUI 2nd Zurich Easter Open 47
Cupar SCO Lindores Abbey Stars 12
Saint Louis USA St Louis Norm GM TB 3
Magdeburg GER German Masters 2019 28
Magdeburg GER German Masters Women 2019 28
Magdeburg GER 37th ch-GER 2019 144
Eindhoven NED 10th WLC Weekender 2019 48
Akureyri ISL Icelandic Open 2019 234
Zalakaros HUN Laszlo Barczay Mem 2019 135
Balagna FRA 16th Balagna Rapid Open 36
Balagna FRA 16th Balagna Rapid KO 6
Chicago USA 28th Chicago Open 2019 100
Basingstoke ENG 2nd 4NCL Spring Bank 2019 160
Dulles USA Cherry Blossom Classic 86
Marmaris TUR 7th Marmaris Karya IM 50
Tashkent UZB Zonal 3.4 2019 56
Tashkent UZB Zonal 3.4 Women 2019 32
Sousse TUN ch-TUN 2019 59
Sandton RSA SWVG Arnold Classic 2019 105
Skopje MKD ch-MKD 2019 45
Bregenz AUT Bodensee Open 2019 182
Sochi RUS Sochi GM 2019 45
Maribor SLO TCh-SLO Women 2019 48
Chornomorsk UKR TCh-UKR 2019 54
Stavanger NOR 7th Norway Blitz 2019 45
Kazan RUS FIDE Women's Candidates 36
Kazan RUS 41st Nezhmetdinov Mem 89
Le Blanc-Mesnil FRA ch-FRA Rapid Prelim 2019 36
Le Blanc-Mesnil FRA ch-FRA Rapid Final 2019 16
Le Blanc-Mesnil FRA ch-FRA Blitz 2019 75
Le Blanc-Mesnil FRA ch-FRA Blitz Final 2019 17
Porto Mannu Palau ITA 11th Capo d'Orso Open 81
Bhubaneswar IND 12th KIIT Cat A Open 2019 184
Bamberg GER 2nd Bamberg Open 2019 181
Utrecht NED 46th OKU 2019 72
Cuiaba BRA Contaud Open 2019 30
Tylosand SWE Deltalift Open 2019 192
Groningen NED Groninger Combinatie Open 74
Dos Hermanas ESP XXXI Dos Hermanas Rapid 104
Fredericia DEN Fredericia IM 2019 45
Fredericia DEN Fredericia WIM 2019 44
Oakville CAN Ontario Open 2019 18
chess.com INT chess.com Women's Speed 110
chess.com INT chess.com Junior Speed 104
Santa Clara CUB Guillermo Garcia Prem 1 45
Santa Clara CUB Guillermo Garcia Prem 2 45
Santa Clara CUB Guillermo Garcia Masters 45
Santa Clara CUB Guillermo Garcia Mixto 45
Santa Clara CUB Guillermo Garcia Open 107
Radenci SLO Mitropa Cup 2019 180
Radenci SLO Mitropa Cup Women 2019 144
Sochi RUS White Rook RUS-IND Boys 15
Drammen NOR TCh-NOR Club 2019 222
Stavanger NOR 7th Norway Chess 2019 30
Stavanger NOR 7th Norway Armageddon 23
Poikovsky RUS 20th Karpov Poikovsky 25
Xingtai CHN 18th Asian Continental 148
Xingtai CHN 18th Asian Continental w 71
Charlotte USA CCCSA Summer A GM 2019 45
Charlotte USA CCCSA Summer B IM 2019 45
Charlotte USA CCCSA Summer C IM 2019 45
Kazan RUS 41st Nezhmetdinov Rapid 110
Grozny RUS Kadyrov Mem Rapid 2019 110
Mumbai IND 12th Mayors Cup Open 2019 54
Maastricht NED 13th BPB Limburg Open 82
Angers FRA 14th Angers Open 2019 70
Willingen GER ch-GER Youth U18 2019 27
Sydney AUS NSW Open 2019 42
Korolyov RUS Open Space IM 2019 45
Natal BRA Potiguar Open 2019 48
Helsinki FIN ch-FIN 2019 7
Budapest HUN FSGM June 2019 40
Budapest HUN FSIM June 2019 39
Cattolica ITA 6th Cattolica Open 2019 44
Portugal POR 41st POR-Cup QF 16